ABV |
Location |
Pre Contest Meeting |
Contest Date |
# Reg Sec |
Max Sec |
# Reg PS |
Max PS |
Cluster Chair |
Ed Team Leader |
Site Host |
Updates |
VA |
Payne Tech |
0/00 2:00 AM |
4/20 8:30 AM |
4 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
Chirs Patterson |
- |
- |
#1 2024 State Contest Details, |
AS |
Payne Tech |
0/00 5:00 AM |
4/20 8:30 AM |
8 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Emily Heiden |
- |
- |
|
|
Payne Tech |
0/00 2:00 AM |
4/20 8:30 AM |
8 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Joey Cholanzo |
- |
- |
|
ADV |
Somerset Co. Vo-Tech |
0/00 2:00 AM |
4/13 8:30 AM |
12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
Bill Allen |
- |
- |
#1 2024 State Contest Details, |
AS te |
Somerset Co. Vo-Tech |
0/00 2:00 AM |
4/13 8:30 AM |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Sarah Rubin |
- |
- |
#1 Notebook Due Date, |
AD |
Payne Tech |
0/00 2:00 AM |
4/20 8:30 AM |
13 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Mary Miraldi |
- |
- |
#1 2024 State Contest Details, |
ARD |
Payne Tech |
0/00 8:00 AM |
4/20 8:30 AM |
11 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Emily Bonilla |
- |
- |
#1 2024 State Contest Details, |
|
Mercedes Benz Training Center |
0/00 2:00 AM |
4/11 7:30 AM |
13 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Jack Sukala |
- |
- |
|
MFG |
Payne Tech |
0/00 2:00 AM |
4/20 8:30 AM |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
Joey Cholanzo |
- |
- |
#1 2024 State Contest Details, |
ART |
Gloucester Co. Institute of Technology |
0/00 2:00 AM |
3/23 8:30 AM |
7 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
FRANKLIN BLACK |
- |
- |
|
AST |
Mercedes Benz Training Center |
0/00 2:00 AM |
4/11 7:30 AM |
14 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
Jack Sukala |
- |
- |
|
BPA |
Gloucester Co. Institute of Technology |
0/00 2:00 AM |
3/23 8:30 AM |
18 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Jaime Soto |
- |
Dan Roskiewich |
#1 2024 State Contest Details, |
|
Gloucester Co. Institute of Technology |
0/00 2:00 AM |
3/23 8:30 AM |
10 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Toni Terpolilli |
- |
Dan Roskiewich |
#1 2024 State Contest Details, |
BC |
Carpenters Training Center |
0/00 2:00 AM |
4/13 8:00 AM |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
Stephen White |
- |
- |
#1 2024 State-Only Contest Details, |
|
Somerset Co. Vo-Tech |
0/00 2:00 AM |
4/13 8:30 AM |
14 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
Mike McClain |
- |
- |
#1 2024 State-Only Contest Details, #2 New State-Only Contest Details, |
BM |
Payne Tech |
0/00 2:00 AM |
4/20 8:30 AM |
0 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
Marty Foulborn |
- |
- |
#1 2024 State-Only Contest Details, |
|
Gloucester Co. Institute of Technology |
0/00 2:00 AM |
3/23 8:30 AM |
18 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
Toni Terpolilli |
- |
Dan Roskiewich |
#1 2024 State-Only Contest Details, |
CM |
Carpenters Training Center |
0/00 2:00 AM |
4/13 8:00 AM |
3 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
Stephen White |
- |
- |
#1 2024 State Contest Details, |
TPAC |
Camden Co. Sicklerville |
0/00 2:00 AM |
3/23 8:00 AM |
4 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Gail Riccardi |
- |
- |
#1 2024 State Contest Details, |
TPBMA |
Camden Co. Sicklerville |
0/00 2:00 AM |
3/23 8:00 AM |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Gail Riccardi |
- |
- |
#1 2024 State Contest Details, |
|
Camden Co. Sicklerville |
0/00 2:00 AM |
3/23 8:00 AM |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Gail Riccardi |
- |
- |
#1 2024 State Contest Details, |
TPHUS |
Camden Co. Sicklerville |
0/00 2:00 AM |
3/23 8:00 AM |
9 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Gail Riccardi |
- |
- |
#1 2024 State Contest Details, |
TPAG |
Camden Co. Sicklerville |
0/00 2:00 AM |
3/23 8:00 AM |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Gail Riccardi |
- |
- |
#1 2024 State Contest Details, |
|
Camden Co. Sicklerville |
0/00 2:00 AM |
3/23 8:00 AM |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Gail Riccardi |
- |
- |
#1 2024 State Contest Details, |
C |
Carpenters Training Center |
0/00 2:00 AM |
4/13 8:00 AM |
7 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Stephen White |
- |
- |
#1 2024 State Contest Details, |
CBP |
Somerset Co. Vo-Tech |
0/00 2:00 AM |
4/13 8:30 AM |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Tara West |
- |
- |
#1 2024 State Contest Details, #2 Date & Location Change, |
DIS |
Payne Tech |
0/00 2:00 AM |
4/20 8:30 AM |
5 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Steven Styles |
- |
- |
|
|
Gloucester Co. Institute of Technology |
0/00 2:00 AM |
3/23 8:30 AM |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
FRANKLIN BLACK |
- |
- |
|
CRT |
Somerset Co. Vo-Tech |
0/00 2:00 AM |
4/13 8:30 AM |
8 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
FRANKLIN BLACK |
- |
Dan Roskiewich |
|
CBA |
Payne Tech |
0/00 2:00 AM |
4/20 8:30 AM |
10 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
chad Gasiorek |
- |
- |
#1 2024 State-Only Contest Details, |
|
Gloucester Co. Institute of Technology |
0/00 2:00 AM |
3/23 8:30 AM |
8 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
Christina Coleman |
- |
Dan Roskiewich |
|
CS |
Somerset Co. Vo-Tech |
0/00 2:00 AM |
4/13 8:30 AM |
5 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Sarah Morelli-Stutz |
- |
- |
#1 Notebook Submission Deadline, |
CP |
Payne Tech |
0/00 2:00 AM |
4/20 8:30 AM |
11 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Chirs Patterson |
- |
- |
#1 2024 State Contest Details, #2 2024 State Contest Instructions, |
CO |
Gloucester Co. Institute of Technology |
0/00 2:00 AM |
3/23 8:30 AM |
16 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
Toni Terpolilli |
- |
Dan Roskiewich |
#1 2024 State Contest Details, |
|
Gloucester Co. Institute of Technology |
0/00 2:00 AM |
3/23 8:30 AM |
12 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Toni Terpolilli |
- |
Dan Roskiewich |
#1 2024 State-Only Contest Details, |
|
Gloucester Co. Institute of Technology |
0/00 2:00 AM |
3/23 8:30 AM |
16 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Toni Terpolilli |
- |
Dan Roskiewich |
#1 2024 State-Only Contest Details, |
CSI |
Gloucester Co. Institute of Technology |
0/00 2:00 AM |
3/23 8:30 AM |
14 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
John Grant |
- |
Dan Roskiewich |
#1 2024 State Contest Info, |
CJ |
Somerset Co. Vo-Tech |
0/00 2:00 AM |
4/13 8:30 AM |
17 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
Louis Violante |
- |
- |
#1 2024 State Contest Details, |
CJQB |
Payne Tech |
0/00 2:00 AM |
4/20 8:30 AM |
10 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Louis Violante |
- |
- |
#1 2024 State Only Contest Details, #2 Study Guide, |
CA |
Camden Co. Sicklerville |
0/00 2:00 AM |
3/23 8:00 AM |
20 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Jaime Soto |
- |
- |
#1 2024 State Contest Details, |
|
Camden Co. Sicklerville |
0/00 2:00 AM |
3/23 2:00 AM |
9 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Anthony Campeggio |
- |
- |
#1 New State-Only Contest Details, |
CAP |
Gloucester Co. Institute of Technology |
0/00 2:00 AM |
3/23 8:30 AM |
7 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
FRANKLIN BLACK |
- |
Dan Roskiewich |
#1 2024 State-Only Contest Details, |
CUS |
Payne Tech |
0/00 2:00 AM |
4/20 8:30 AM |
15 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Tara West |
- |
- |
#1 2024 State Contest Details, |
|
Hunterdon Co.-Bartles |
0/00 2:00 AM |
3/09 8:30 AM |
8 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
Jeff Merz |
- |
- |
#1 Updated Contest Info: Jan. 24, |
DBPC |
Carpenters Training Center |
0/00 2:00 AM |
4/13 8:00 AM |
8 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Stephen White |
- |
- |
#1 2024 State Contest Details , |
DET |
Lincoln Tech |
0/00 8:30 AM |
4/13 8:30 AM |
17 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
Jack Sukala |
- |
- |
|
DCP |
Somerset Co. Vo-Tech |
0/00 2:00 AM |
4/13 8:30 AM |
19 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Tony Kennette |
- |
- |
#1 2024 State Contest Details, |
ECE |
Camden Co. Sicklerville |
0/00 2:00 AM |
3/23 8:00 AM |
6 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
Julie Laucks |
- |
- |
#1 2024 State Contest Details, #2 Lesson Plan Template, |
ECW |
Somerset Co. Vo-Tech |
0/00 2:00 AM |
4/13 8:30 AM |
11 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
Mike McClain |
- |
- |
#1 2024 State Contest Details, |
ET |
Payne Tech |
0/00 2:00 AM |
4/20 8:30 AM |
7 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
Ed Hart |
- |
- |
|
EAP |
Somerset Co. Vo-Tech |
0/00 2:00 AM |
4/13 8:30 AM |
4 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
New Jersey Chapter |
- |
- |
#1 State Contest Detail, |
|
Payne Tech |
0/00 2:00 AM |
4/20 8:30 AM |
8 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Chirs Patterson |
- |
- |
#1 2024 State Contest Details, |
ENTR |
Payne Tech |
0/00 2:00 AM |
4/20 8:30 AM |
7 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Tara West |
- |
- |
#1 2024 State Contest Details, |
Est |
Gloucester Co. Institute of Technology |
0/00 2:00 AM |
3/23 8:30 AM |
12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
Toni Terpolilli |
- |
Dan Roskiewich |
#1 2024 State Contest Details, |
EM |
Gloucester Co. Institute of Technology |
0/00 2:00 AM |
3/23 8:30 AM |
12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
Toni Terpolilli |
- |
- |
|
EPMS |
|
0/00 2:00 AM |
0/00 2:00 AM |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
|
ES |
Payne Tech |
0/00 2:00 AM |
4/20 8:30 AM |
16 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Maria Bender |
- |
- |
|
ESMS |
|
0/00 2:00 AM |
0/00 2:00 AM |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
FC |
Carpenters Training Center |
0/00 2:00 AM |
4/13 8:00 AM |
5 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
John Rick |
- |
- |
#1 Addendum to Tool List, #2 2024 State-Only Contest Update, |
FF |
Gloucester Co. Fire Academy |
0/00 2:00 AM |
3/23 8:30 AM |
8 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
Rick Harris |
- |
Dan Roskiewich |
|
CPR |
Somerset Co. Vo-Tech |
0/00 2:00 AM |
4/13 8:30 AM |
15 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Sarah Morelli-Stutz |
- |
- |
|
|
Camden Co. Sicklerville |
0/00 2:00 AM |
3/23 8:00 AM |
10 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Jaime Soto |
- |
- |
#1 Addendum to Required Food List, #2 2024 State-Only Contest Details, |
|
Somerset Co. Vo-Tech |
0/00 2:00 AM |
4/13 8:30 AM |
10 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
Bill Allen |
- |
- |
#1 2024 State-Only Contest Details, |
BOWL |
Payne Tech |
0/00 2:00 AM |
4/20 8:30 AM |
11 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Mary Bridgewater |
- |
- |
|
HOPP |
Payne Tech |
0/00 2:00 AM |
4/20 8:30 AM |
9 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
Mary Bridgewater |
- |
- |
|
|
Hunterdon Co. |
0/00 2:00 AM |
4/13 2:00 AM |
6 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
Sumner Siecke |
- |
- |
#1 2024 State Contest, |
HVACR |
Gloucester Co. Institute of Technology |
0/00 2:00 AM |
3/23 8:30 AM |
12 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
Tom Hosking |
- |
Dan Roskiewich |
#1 2024 State Contest Details, |
MOTR |
Somerset Co. Vo-Tech |
0/00 2:00 AM |
4/13 8:30 AM |
9 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
Mike McClain |
- |
- |
#1 2024 State Contest Details, |
ITS |
Payne Tech |
0/00 2:00 AM |
4/20 8:30 AM |
7 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Chirs Patterson |
- |
- |
#1 2024 State Contest Details, |
IAVG |
Payne Tech |
0/00 2:00 AM |
4/20 8:30 AM |
12 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
Tim Cuccolo |
- |
- |
#1 2024 State Contest Details, #2 Details for Written Test, #3 Contest Info Part 2, |
ISDI |
Carpenters Training Center |
0/00 2:00 AM |
4/13 8:00 AM |
4 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
Stephen White |
- |
- |
#1 2024 State Only Contest Details, |
|
Somerset Co. Vo-Tech |
0/00 2:00 AM |
4/09 8:00 AM |
13 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Sarah Morelli-Stutz |
- |
Teresa Morelli |
#1 Portfolio Submission Deadline, |
JSDA |
Payne Tech |
0/00 2:00 AM |
4/20 8:30 AM |
19 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Emily Heiden |
- |
- |
|
JSDO |
Payne Tech |
0/00 2:00 AM |
4/20 8:30 AM |
9 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Emily Heiden |
- |
- |
|
JSDO |
|
0/00 2:00 AM |
0/00 2:00 AM |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Camden Co. Sicklerville |
0/00 2:00 AM |
3/23 8:00 AM |
3 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
New Jersey Chapter |
- |
- |
#1 2024 State-Only Contest Details, |
PCMFM |
Gloucester Co. Institute of Technology |
0/00 2:00 AM |
3/23 8:30 AM |
17 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
Toni Terpolilli |
- |
Dan Roskiewich |
#1 2024 State-Only Contest Details, |
MST |
Atlantic City Boat Show |
0/00 2:00 AM |
2/29 10:00 AM |
6 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
New Jersey Chapter |
- |
- |
|
M |
Payne Tech |
0/00 2:00 AM |
4/20 8:30 AM |
7 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
Marty Foulborn |
- |
- |
#1 2024 State Contest Details, #2 Dec. 21 Update Clarification, |
|
Gloucester Co. Institute of Technology |
0/00 2:00 AM |
3/23 8:30 AM |
6 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
Stefany Gurgel |
- |
Dan Roskiewich |
|
MM |
Payne Tech |
0/00 2:00 AM |
4/20 8:30 AM |
29 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
mindy schlereth |
- |
- |
|
MT |
Payne Tech |
0/00 2:00 AM |
4/20 8:30 AM |
46 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
mindy schlereth |
- |
- |
|
MEI |
TBD- based on registration numbers |
0/00 2:00 AM |
4/04 8:30 AM |
2 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
New Jersey Chapter |
- |
- |
|
MR |
Gloucester Co. Institute of Technology |
0/00 2:00 AM |
3/23 8:30 AM |
8 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Angelo Cassilli |
- |
Dan Roskiewich |
|
|
Camden Co. Sicklerville |
0/00 2:00 AM |
3/23 8:00 AM |
12 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Scott Engle |
- |
- |
#1 2024 State-Only Contest Details, |
NC |
|
0/00 2:00 AM |
3/23 8:30 AM |
13 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Toni Terpolilli |
- |
Dan Roskiewich |
#1 2024 State Contest Details, |
|
Gloucester Co. Institute of Technology |
0/00 2:00 AM |
3/25 8:30 AM |
13 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Toni Terpolilli |
- |
- |
|
OHSNM |
Somerset Co. Vo-Tech |
0/00 2:00 AM |
4/13 8:30 AM |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Sarah Rubin |
- |
- |
#1 Notebook Due Date, |
OHSS |
Somerset Co. Vo-Tech |
0/00 2:00 AM |
4/13 8:30 AM |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Sarah Rubin |
- |
- |
#1 Notebook Due Date, |
OCC |
Somerset Co. Vo-Tech |
0/00 2:00 AM |
4/13 8:30 AM |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Joan Blaetz |
- |
- |
|
OID |
Gloucester Co. Institute of Technology |
0/00 2:00 AM |
3/23 8:30 AM |
8 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
Dan Roskiewich |
- |
Dan Roskiewich |
#1 2024 State-Only Contest Details, |
|
Gloucester Co. Institute of Technology |
0/00 2:00 AM |
3/23 8:30 AM |
6 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
Zachery Bates |
- |
Dan Roskiewich |
#1 2024 State-Only Contest Details, |
PHO |
Somerset Co. Vo-Tech |
0/00 2:00 AM |
4/13 8:30 AM |
16 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
New Jersey Chapter |
- |
- |
#1 2024 State Contest Details, |
PIN |
Somerset Co. Vo-Tech |
0/00 2:00 AM |
4/13 8:30 AM |
25 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
Bill Allen |
- |
- |
#1 2024 State Contest Details, |
PLB |
Gloucester Co. Institute of Technology |
0/00 2:00 AM |
3/23 8:30 AM |
9 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
Ryan Hoolahan |
- |
Dan Roskiewich |
#1 2024 State Contest Details, |
PET |
Lincoln Tech. |
0/00 2:00 AM |
4/13 8:30 AM |
5 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
Emily Heiden |
- |
- |
|
PS |
Payne Tech |
0/00 2:00 AM |
4/20 8:30 AM |
18 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Maria Bender |
- |
- |
|
BB |
Payne Tech |
0/00 2:00 AM |
4/20 8:30 AM |
13 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Steven Styles |
- |
- |
|
QUIZ |
Somerset Co. Vo-Tech |
0/00 2:00 AM |
4/13 8:30 AM |
7 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Joseph Bouchard |
- |
- |
|
RTM |
Payne Tech |
0/00 2:00 AM |
4/20 8:30 AM |
24 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
Michelle Cooke |
- |
- |
|
RS |
Somerset Co. Vo-Tech |
0/00 2:00 AM |
4/13 8:30 AM |
18 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Jaime Soto |
- |
- |
#1 2024 State Contest Details, |
|
Gloucester Co. Institute of Technology |
0/00 2:00 AM |
3/23 8:30 AM |
8 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Marc Dewey |
- |
Dan Roskiewich |
|
|
Payne Tech |
0/00 2:00 AM |
4/20 8:30 AM |
15 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
Steven Styles |
- |
- |
#1 2024 State-Only Contest Details, #2 Clarification of Table-Top Display, |
SPT |
Somerset Co. Vo-Tech |
0/00 2:00 AM |
4/13 8:30 AM |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
Bill Allen |
- |
- |
#1 2024 State Contest Details, |
SBD |
Somerset Co. Vo-Tech |
0/00 2:00 AM |
4/13 8:30 AM |
13 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Bill Allen |
- |
- |
#1 2024 State Contest Details, |
TS |
Somerset Co. Vo-Tech |
0/00 2:00 AM |
4/13 8:30 AM |
19 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
Bill Allen |
- |
- |
#1 2024 State Contest Details, |
TSDMS |
|
0/00 2:00 AM |
0/00 2:00 AM |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
|
TEC |
|
0/00 2:00 AM |
0/00 2:00 AM |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
TS |
Somerset Co. Vo-Tech |
0/00 2:00 AM |
4/13 8:30 AM |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
New Jersey Chapter |
- |
- |
#1 2024 State-Only Contest Details, |
TW |
Carpenters Training Center |
0/00 2:00 AM |
4/13 8:00 AM |
7 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Stephen White |
- |
- |
#1 2024 State Contest Details Plan, #2 Project Plans and Construction Info, |
TCA |
Payne Tech |
0/00 2:00 AM |
4/20 8:30 AM |
9 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
Chirs Patterson |
- |
- |
#1 2024 State Contest Details, |
TD |
Payne Tech |
0/00 2:00 AM |
4/20 8:30 AM |
14 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Sean Trisler |
- |
- |
#1 2024 State Contest Details, |
|
Payne Tech |
0/00 2:00 AM |
4/20 8:30 AM |
11 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
Steven Styles |
- |
- |
#1 2024 State-Only Contest Details, #2 Clarification of Table-Top Display, |
TV |
Somerset Co. Vo-Tech |
0/00 2:00 AM |
4/13 8:30 AM |
15 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Tony Kennette |
- |
- |
#1 2024 State Contest Details, |
|
Payne Tech |
0/00 2:00 AM |
4/20 8:30 AM |
7 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Emily Bonilla |
- |
- |
#1 2024 State Contest Details, |
WEB |
Payne Tech |
0/00 2:00 AM |
4/20 8:30 AM |
10 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
Sharon Phillips |
- |
- |
#1 2024 State Contest Details, |
|
Payne Tech |
0/00 2:00 AM |
4/20 8:30 AM |
13 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Jaime Soto |
- |
- |
#1 2024 State-Only Contest Details, |
W |
Gloucester Co. Institute of Technology |
0/00 2:00 AM |
3/23 8:30 AM |
9 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Dan Roskiewich |
- |
- |
#1 2024 Tool List, #2 Date & Location Change, #3 2024 State Contest Project, |
WF |
Cumberland Co. Tech Ed Center |
0/00 2:00 AM |
4/20 8:30 AM |
8 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Dan Roskiewich |
- |
- |
#1 Date & Location Change, #2 2024 State Contest Project, #3 2024 Tol List, |
WS |
Payne Tech |
0/00 2:00 AM |
4/20 8:30 AM |
13 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
Dan Roskiewich |
- |
- |
#1 2024 State Contest Details, |